Les résultats de la semaine – Pros


La semaine dernière BEL


La semaine prochaine BEL


Semaine du 17/07/2017 au 23/07/2017

Hommes

Umag (Croatie - ATP - € 540.310 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

David Goffin BEL

wctitre (14, n°1) bye
2T :

David Goffin BEL

wctitre (14, n°1) - Attila Balazsqtitre (HNG, 174) 6/4 6/7 6/2
1/4 : Ivan Dodigwctitre (CRO, 412) -

David Goffin BEL

wctitre (14, n°1) 7/5 6/3

Bastad (Suède - ATP - € 540.310 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
Q1 :

Arthur De Greef BEL

(116, n°2) - Fred Simonsson (SUE, 855) 4/6 6/4 6/4
Q1 : Calvin Hemery (FRA, 207) -

Kimmer Coppejans BEL

(178, n°8) 6/3 6/4
Q2 :

Arthur De Greef BEL

(116, n°2) - Tommy Robredo (ESP, 190) 6/4 6/2
1T : Ernests Gulbiswctitre (LET, 348) -

Arthur De Greef BEL

qtitre (116) 4/6 6/3 6/2

Scheveningen (Pays-Bas - Challenger - €64.000+H - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

(96, n°5) - Sebastian Ofner (AUT, 156) 6/2 6/0
1T :

Joris De Loore BEL

(204) - Joao Souza (BRE, 150, n°7) 7/6 4/6 6/3
1T : Maximo Gonzalez (ARG, 169) -

Clément Geens BEL

(405) 6/4 6/2
1T : Botic Van De Zandschulpwctitre (PBS, 330) -

Yannick Mertens BEL

(282) 4/6 6/3 6/2
2T :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

(96, n°5) - Gleb Sakharov (FRA, 191) 6/3 2/6 6/3
2T :

Joris De Loore BEL

(204) - Inigo Cervantes (ESP, 288) 6/2 6/3
1/4 :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

(96, n°5) - Simone Bolelli (ITA, 230) 6/2 6/4
1/4 : Marko Tepavacqtitre (SLN, 410) -

Joris De Loore BEL

(204) 7/6 4/6 6/3
1/2 :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

(96, n°5) - Marko Tepavacqtitre (SLN, 410) 6/2 6/1 Nouveau
F :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

(96, n°5) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 163, n°6) Nouveau
Double
1T :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

/

Joris De Loore BEL

-

Clément Geens BEL

/ Maverick Banes 6/4 6/0
1T :

Sander Gille BEL

/

Joran Vliegen BEL

(n°2) - Michiel De Krom / Roy De Valk 6/0 6/3
1T : Tallon Griekspoor / David Pel (n°4) -

Yannick Mertens BEL

/ Gleb Sakharov 3/6 6/4 10/8
1/4 :

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

/

Joris De Loore BEL

- Tallon Griekspoor / David Pel (n°4) 6/4 6/3
1/4 :

Sander Gille BEL

/

Joran Vliegen BEL

(n°2) - Eduardo Dischinger / Maximo Gonzalez 6/3 6/3
1/2 :

Sander Gille BEL

/

Joran Vliegen BEL

(n°2) - Inigo Cervantes / Fabiano De Paula (n°3) 6/3 7/5
1/2 : Jozef Kovalik / Stefanos Tsitsipas -

Ruben Bemelmans BEL

/

Joris De Loore BEL

w/o Nouveau
F :

Sander Gille BEL

/

Joran Vliegen BEL

(n°2) - Jozef Kovalik / Stefanos Tsitsipas Nouveau

Poznan (Pologne - Challenger - €64.000+H - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T : Michal Dembekwctitre (POL, 983) -

Yannik Reuter BEL

(242) 6/4 6/2

Kassel (Allemagne - Future - $25.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

Christopher Heyman BEL

(447) - Benjamin Hassanqtitre (ALL, 1298) 3/6 6/4 6/2
2T :

Christopher Heyman BEL

(447) - Mats Moraing (ALL, 304, n°4) 6/1 6/1
1/4 : Jurgen Zopp (EST, 480) -

Christopher Heyman BEL

(447) 2/6 6/3 6/3

Denia (Espagne - Future - $25.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

Omar Salman BEL

(653) - Andrey Chepelevqtitre (RUS, 1425) 5/7 6/3 6/3
2T : Ivan Gakhov (RUS, 310, n°2) -

Omar Salman BEL

(653) 4/6 7/6 6/4

Wels (Autriche - Future - $15.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

Julien Cagnina BEL

(454, n°5) - Gregor Ramskoglerwctitre (AUT, Ncl) 6/1 6/2
2T :

Julien Cagnina BEL

(454, n°5) - Fernando Yamacita (BRE, 952) 6/2 6/3
1/4 : Filip Horansky (SLQ, 504, n°1) -

Julien Cagnina BEL

(454, n°5) 6/1 6/1

Knokke (Belgique - Future - $15.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
Q1 :

Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet BEL

wctitre (Ncl) -

Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove BEL

wctitre (BEL, Ncl) 4/6 6/0 6/2
Q1 :

Victor Ernaelsteen BEL

(Ncl) -

Gert-Jan De Muynck BEL

(BEL, Ncl) 6/4 6/2
Q1 :

Arnaud Graisse BEL

(Ncl) -

Louis Van Herck BEL

wctitre (BEL, Ncl) 6/1 1/6 6/1
Q1 :

Tuur Heuvinck BEL

wctitre (Ncl) - Dane Esses (USA, Ncl) 4/6 6/4 6/4
Q1 :

Maxime Lapraille BEL

(Ncl) -

Thibault De Negri BEL

(BEL, Ncl) 7/6 6/2
Q1 :

Maxime Pauwels BEL

(1356, n°2) bye
Q1 : Cristopher Kohl (CHI, 1414) -

Mathieu Bouwen BEL

wctitre (Ncl) 7/5 6/2
Q1 : Pedro Iamachkine (PER, Ncl) -

Turpal Gadamauri BEL

(Ncl) 6/3 6/4
Q1 : Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra (CHI, Ncl) -

Ward Vergote BEL

wctitre (Ncl) 1/6 6/2 6/1
Q2 :

Arnaud Graisse BEL

(Ncl) - Henrik Wiersholm (USA, 1497) 7/5 6/4
Q2 :

Maxime Pauwels BEL

(1356, n°2) -

Maxime Lapraille BEL

(BEL, Ncl) 6/4 6/0
Q2 : Quentin Folliot (FRA, 1594, n°8) -

Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet BEL

(Ncl) 3/6 7/5 6/2
Q2 : Maxence Broville (FRA, 1594, n°7) -

Victor Ernaelsteen BEL

(Ncl) 7/6 6/0
Q2 : Eduardo Peralta-Tello (MEX, 1456, n°4) -

Tuur Heuvinck BEL

(Ncl) 7/5 6/4
Q3 :

Maxime Pauwels BEL

(1356, n°2) - Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRE, 1784, n°15) 6/2 6/1
Q3 : Maxence Broville (FRA, 1594, n°7) -

Arnaud Graisse BEL

(Ncl) 6/1 6/1
1T :

Jolan Cailleau BEL

(941) -

Michaël Geerts BEL

(BEL, 698, n°6) 6/3 6/7 6/1
1T :

Julien Dubail BEL

(632, n°5) -

Thomas Brees BEL

wctitre (BEL, Ncl) 6/1 6/1
1T :

Philippe Geladé BEL

wctitre (Ncl) -

Nick Michielssen BEL

wctitre (BEL, Ncl) 6/2 6/0
1T :

Jonas Merckx BEL

(545, n°1) - Pedro Iamachkineqtitre (PER, Ncl) 6/1 6/4
1T :

Maxime Pauwels BEL

qtitre (1356) -

Benjamin DHoe BEL

wctitre (BEL, 1344) 6/1 6/2
1T : Ricardo Hocevar (BRE, 601, n°4) -

Niels Desein BEL

(883) 7/6 6/4
1T : Floris Van Den Brinkqtitre (PBS, 1445) -

Alexandre Folie BEL

(1260) 4/6 6/2 3/0 abandon
1T : Jannis Kahlke (ALL, 1198) -

Jeroen Vanneste BEL

(842) 6/2 7/6
2T :

Jolan Cailleau BEL

(941) -

Philippe Geladé BEL

wctitre (BEL, Ncl) 6/3 6/4
2T :

Julien Dubail BEL

(632, n°5) - Jannis Kahlke (ALL, 1198) 2/6 6/2 6/4
2T :

Jonas Merckx BEL

(545, n°1) - Constant De La Bassetiereqtitre (FRA, 1217) 6/1 6/3
2T : Maxime Tabatruong (FRA, 588, n°3) -

Maxime Pauwels BEL

qtitre (1356) 6/2 6/2
1/4 :

Jolan Cailleau BEL

(941) -

Jonas Merckx BEL

(BEL, 545, n°1) 6/2 6/1
1/4 :

Julien Dubail BEL

(632, n°5) - Louis Chaix (FRA, 934) 6/2 6/0
1/2 :

Jolan Cailleau BEL

(941) - Maxime Tabatruong (FRA, 588, n°3)
1/2 :

Julien Dubail BEL

(632, n°5) - Juan Carlos Saez (CHL, 1160) 5/1 abandon Nouveau
Double
1T :

Benjamin DHoe BEL

/ Eduardo Peralta-Tello - Ricardo Hocevar / Juan Carlos Saez (n°1) 7/6 7/6
1T :

Michaël Geerts BEL

/

Jonas Merckx BEL

(n°4) -

Turpal Gadamauri BEL

/

Philippe Geladé BEL

6/3 7/6
1T : Jannis Kahlke / Patrick Mayer -

Jolan Cailleau BEL

/ Jakob Johansson-Holm 6/2 6/4
1/4 :

Benjamin DHoe BEL

/ Eduardo Peralta-Tello - Jannis Kahlke / Patrick Mayer 1/6 6/1 10-6
1/4 :

Michaël Geerts BEL

/

Jonas Merckx BEL

(n°4) - Harry Lim / Mark Stewart Meyer 6/0 6/1
1/2 :

Benjamin DHoe BEL

/ Eduardo Peralta-Tello -

Michaël Geerts BEL

/

Jonas Merckx BEL

5/7 6/2 10-3
F : Constant De La Bassetiere / Quentin Folliot -

Benjamin DHoe BEL

/ Eduardo Peralta-Tello 3/6 6/1 11-9

Sharm El Sheikh (Egypte - Future - $15.000 - Dur - outdoor)
Simple
1T : Yuichiro Inuiqtitre (JAP, Ncl) -

Yannick Lenaerts BEL

wctitre (Ncl) 6/3 6/1

Telavi (Géorgie - Future - $15.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
Q1 : Feda Bilic (AUS, Ncl) -

Kevin Esteves BEL

(Ncl) 6/2 6/1

Femmes

Bucarest (Roumanie - WTA - $226.750 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

Elise Mertens BEL

(54, n°5) - Quirine Lemoine (FRA, 148) 6/2 6/3
1T : Nadia Podoroska (ARG, 175) -

Maryna Zanevska BEL

(119) 6/3 2/6 6/1
2T : Pauline Parmentier (FRA, 107) -

Elise Mertens BEL

(54, n°5) 3/6 6/4 6/4
Double
1T :

Elise Mertens BEL

/ Demi Schuurs (n°2) - Georgia Craciun / Alexandra Dulgheru 6/3 6/3
1T :

Maryna Zanevska BEL

/ Katarzyna Piter - Maria Irigoyen / Barbora Krejcikova (n°4) 6/2 6/2
1/4 :

Elise Mertens BEL

/ Demi Schuurs (n°2) - Alexandra Cadantu / Danka Kovinic 7/6 6/0
1/4 :

Maryna Zanevska BEL

/ Katarzyna Piter - Jacqueline Cristian / Cristina Dinu 6/2 7/6
1/2 :

Elise Mertens BEL

/ Demi Schuurs (n°2) - Catalina Pella / Nadia Podoroska 5/2 abandon
1/2 :

Maryna Zanevska BEL

/ Katarzyna Piter - Irina-Camelia Begu / Raluca Olaru (n°1)

Astana (Kazakhstan - ITF - $100.000+H - Dur - outdoor)
Simple
1T :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

(425) - Veronika Kapshayqtitre (UKR, 690) 6/1 6/3
2T :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

(425) - Anna Danilinawctitre (KAZ, Ncl) 7/5 6/4
1/4 :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

(425) - Naomi Broady (GBR, 110, n°2) 6/4 6/3
1/2 :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

(425) - Natela Dzalamidze (RUS, 551) 6/2 6/1 Nouveau
F :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

(425) - Shuai Zhang (CHN, 28, n°1) Nouveau
Double
1T :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

/ Naomi Broady - Harriet Dart / Tara Moore 6/1 7/6
1/4 :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

/ Naomi Broady - Vivian Heisen / Ekaterina Yashina (n°4) 6/4 6/2
1/2 :

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

/ Naomi Broady - Lyudmyla Kichenok / Alla Kudryavtseva (n°1) 6/2 6/7 10-5
F : Natela Dzalamidze / Veronika Kudermetova (n°2) -

Ysaline Bonaventure BEL

/ Naomi Broady 6/2 6/0 Nouveau

Stockton (Etats-Unis - ITF - $60.000 - Dur - outdoor)
Simple
1T : Jamie Loeb (USA, 147, n°2) -

An-Sophie Mestach BEL

(254) 6/3 6/2
Double
1T :

An-Sophie Mestach BEL

/ Jamie Loeb (n°1) - Salome Devidze / Roos Nederstigt 6/1 6/1
1/4 :

An-Sophie Mestach BEL

/ Jamie Loeb (n°1) - Brienne Minor / Allie Will 7/6 6/4
1/2 : Usue Maitane Arconada / Sofia Kenin -

An-Sophie Mestach BEL

/ Jamie Loeb (n°1) 6/1 6/3

Aschaffenburg (Allemagne - ITF - $25.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
Q1 :

Luna Meers BEL

(Ncl) - Stephanie Bertschmann (ALL, Ncl) 6/3 6/1
Q2 : Anna Gabric (ALL, 1204, n°16) -

Luna Meers BEL

(Ncl) 4/6 6/3 6/4
1T :

Kimberley Zimmermann BEL

(389, n°7) - Lisa Ponomarqtitre (ALL, 669) 6/0 6/3
1T : Nina Alibalic (AUS, 500, n°8) -

Elyne Boeykens BEL

(399) 3/6 6/4 6/2
1T : Lena Ruefferwctitre (ALL, 629) -

Britt Geukens BEL

(538) 6/2 6/0
1T : Chiara Scholl (USA, 453) -

Helene Scholsen BEL

(435) 7/5 6/1
2T :

Kimberley Zimmermann BEL

(389, n°7) - Chiara Scholl (USA, 543) 4/6 6/2 6/4
1/4 :

Kimberley Zimmermann BEL

(389, n°7) - Lena Ruefferwctitre (ALL, 629) 6/3 6/1
1/2 :

Kimberley Zimmermann BEL

(389, n°7) - Katharina Hobgarski (ALL, 276, n°3)
Double
1T :

Elyne Boeykens BEL

/ Anita Husaric (n°1) - Kseniia Bekker / Alina Silich 6/4 7/5
1T : Katharina Hobgarski / Julia Wachaczyk (n°4) -

Britt Geukens BEL

/ Ksenia Kolesnikova 6/3 6/0
1/4 :

Elyne Boeykens BEL

/ Anita Husaric (n°1) - Jil Nora Engelmann / Alexandra Grinchishina 6/0 6/2
1/2 : Katharina Hobgarski / Julia Wachaczyk (n°4) -

Elyne Boeykens BEL

/ Anita Husaric (n°1) 6/4 4/6 10-8

Ganshoren (Belgique - ITF - $15.000 - Terre-battue - outdoor)
Simple
Q1 :

Lise Brulmans BEL

(Ncl) - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia (PBS, Ncl) 6/4 3/6 7/5
Q1 :

Emily Casteleyn BEL

(Ncl) - Mollie Crouch (GBR, Ncl) 6/4 3/6 6/2
Q1 :

Elisabeth Chantraine BEL

(Ncl) -

Jutte Van Hansewyck BEL

wctitre (BEL, Ncl) 6/1 7/5
Q1 :

Laure Line Glaude BEL

(Ncl) - Dilara Yurtkuran (TUR, 1259) 7/5 4/6 6/1
Q1 :

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

(Ncl) - Karin Kozlejova (SLQ, Ncl) 7/5 6/1
Q1 : Kelia Le Bihan (FRA, 1088, n°7) -

Juliette Bastin BEL

wctitre (Ncl) 6/3 6/3
Q1 : Teodora Stinga (ROU, 914, n°1) -

Emilia De Jonckheere BEL

(Ncl) 6/0 6/2
Q1 : Anna-Lena Neuwirth (AUT, Ncl) -

Pauline Demel BEL

(Ncl) 6/3 6/2
Q1 : Ines Ibbou (ALG, 1174, n°10) -

Odile Maesfranckx BEL

(Ncl) 6/2 6/1
Q1 : Alice Tubello (FRA, Ncl) -

Justine Pysson BEL

(Ncl) 6/3 6/4
Q1 : Tereza Janatova (TCH, Ncl) -

Mathilde Trigaux BEL

wctitre (Ncl) 6/0 6/2
Q1 : Jade Lewis (NZL, 1099, n°9) -

Vicky Van De Peer BEL

(Ncl) 6/4 7/5
Q1 : Natalia Orlova (RUS, 935, n°3) -

Rebecca Van Orshaegen BEL

(Ncl) 7/6 6/3
Q1 : Anna Popescu (GBR, Ncl) -

Charlotte Vekeman BEL

(Ncl) 6/0 6/1
Q2 :

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

(Ncl) - Tereza Polanska (TCH, Ncl) 6/7 6/0 6/4
Q2 : Ana Biskic (CRO, 971, n°4) -

Lise Brulmans BEL

(Ncl) 6/3 6/2
Q2 : Annick Melgers (PBS, Ncl) -

Emily Casteleyn BEL

(Ncl) 6/4 6/2
Q2 : Teodora Stinga (ROU, 914, n°1) -

Elisabeth Chantraine BEL

(Ncl) 6/1 6/0
Q2 : Salma Djoubri (FRA, Ncl) -

Laure Line Glaude BEL

(Ncl) 6/2 6/1
Q3 :

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

(Ncl) - Suzan Lamens (PBS, 1012, n°6) 6/3 6/4
1T :

Michaela Boev BEL

(840) -

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

qtitre (BEL, Ncl) 6/2 6/2
1T :

Catherine Chantraine BEL

(744) - Leonie Kung (SUI, 769) 7/6 3/6 7/5
1T :

Deborah Kerfs BEL

(547, n°2) - Carla Lucero (ARG, 861) 7/5 6/3
1T :

Axana Mareen BEL

setitre (Ncl) -

Anastassia Smirnova BEL

wctitre (BEL, 1122) 6/2 5/7 6/3
1T :

Viktoria Smirnova BEL

wctitre (1162) - Irina Ramialison (FRA, 595, n°5) 6/4 1/0 abandon
1T : Dana Kremer (ALL, 565, n°3) -

Margaux Bovy BEL

(780) 4/0 abandon
1T : Ines Ibbouqtitre (ALG, 1174) -

Mathilde Devits BEL

wctitre (1204) 6/2 6/3
1T : Priscilla Heise (FRA, 442, n°1) -

Eliessa Vanlangendonck BEL

(746) 6/2 6/4
2T :

Deborah Kerfs BEL

(547, n°2) -

Michaela Boev BEL

(BEL, 840) 0/6 7/5 6/3
2T :

Axana Mareen BEL

wctitre (Ncl) - Kariann Pierre-Louiswctitre (USA, 1093) 6/0 6/4
2T : Quinn Gleason (USA, 627, n°7) -

Catherine Chantraine BEL

(744) 3/6 6/0 6/3
2T : Ines Ibbouqtitre (ALG, 1174) -

Viktoria Smirnova BEL

wctitre (1162) 2/6 7/5 6/2
1/4 : Eleonora Molinaro (LUX, 866) -

Deborah Kerfs BEL

(547, n°2) 6/2 6/2
1/4 : Luisa Stefani (BRE, 701) -

Axana Mareen BEL

wctitre (Ncl) 6/2 6/3
Double
1T :

Deborah Kerfs BEL

/ Priscilla Heise (n°4) - Anna Popescu / Camila Tumosa 6/1 6/4
1T :

Anastassia Smirnova BEL

/

Viktoria Smirnova BEL

-

Vicky Van De Peer BEL

/

Eliessa Vanlangendonck BEL

6/1 6/1
1T :

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

/ Eleonora Molinaro - Carla Lucero / Ana Sofia Sanchez (n°3) 6/3 2/6 10-4
1T : Soumeya Anane / Dliara Yurtkuran -

Juliette Bastin BEL

/

Mathilde Trigaux BEL

7/6 1/6 10-4
1T : Cindy Castille / Julie Gervais -

Odile Maesfranckx BEL

/ Candace Olivia Pedro 6/1 6/0
1T : Emily Arbuthnott / Dasha Ivanova (n°2) -

Axana Mareen BEL

/ Leonie Kung 6/2 6/7 10-3
1/4 :

Deborah Kerfs BEL

/ Priscilla Heise (n°4) - Cindy Castille / Julie Gervais 6/4 6/1
1/4 :

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

/ Eleonora Molinaro - Soumeya Anane / Dliara Yurtkuran 7/6 6/1
1/4 : Quinn Gleason / Luisa Stefani (n°1) -

Anastassia Smirnova BEL

/

Viktoria Smirnova BEL

6/1 6/3
1/2 :

Deborah Kerfs BEL

/ Priscilla Heise (n°4) - Emily Arbuthnott / Dasha Ivanova (n°2) 6/3 6/1
1/2 : Quinn Gleason / Luisa Stefani (n°1) -

Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL

/ Eleonora Molinaro 6/1 5/7 10-3
F : Quinn Gleason / Luisa Stefani (n°1) -

Deborah Kerfs BEL

/ Priscilla Heise (n°4) 6/3 6/2

Sharm El Sheikh (Egypte - ITF - $15.000 - Dur - outdoor)
Simple
Q1 :

Anais Defossez BEL

(Ncl) bye
Q2 :

Anais Defossez BEL

(Ncl) - Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS, Ncl) 6/2 6/1
Q3 : Varvara Gracheva (RUS, 1174, n°5) -

Anais Defossez BEL

(Ncl) 6/1 6/1
Double
1T : Sofia Dmitrieva / Jelena Stojanovic (n°3) -

Anais Defossez BEL

/ Ziyu Wang 7/5 6/0
Powered by Xwalk